150teengalleries.Com - Info

150teengalleries receives about 4,971 unique visitors and 6,710 (1.35 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $39.76/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $33,694.75. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 150teengalleries.com is ranked number 154,530 in the world and 0.00108% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 64.237.35.94.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$33,694.75
Daily Revenue:
$39.76
Monthly Revenue:
$1,192.80
Yearly Revenue:
$14,512.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,971
Monthly Unique Visitors:
149,130
Daily Pageviews:
6,710 (1.35 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
154,530 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00108% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
57
Average Load Time:
(973 ms) 71 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 13.1%14.0%164357
Germany 12.7%11.1%53312
India 10.2%10.7%130243
United Kingdom 4.8%4.1%112938
Austria 4.3%3.7%23365
Japan 3.6%3.1%155089

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
150teengalleries.com
100.00%99.30%1.2
OTHER
0%0.70%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,780
Google Indexed Pages:
45
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,736
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
44
Bing Backlinks:
1,807
Bing Indexed Pages:
45

Domain Overview

SEMrush 150teengalleries.com
Domain:
  150teengalleries.com
Rank:
  65594
Organic Keywords:
  865
Organic Traffic:
  12,015
Organic Cost:
  $3,270.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  6
Facebook shares:
  116
Facebook comments:
  4
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  126
Tweets:
  8
Google +:
  12
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  124
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  30
Vendor reliability:
  30
Privacy:
  30
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.237.35.94
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.237.35.94

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 13 Jun 2015 08:34:01 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.15 (CentOS)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX 150teengalleries.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.constant.com
Rname dnsadm.choopa.com
Serial Number 1397492074
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 64.237.35.94 3600
NS ns1.constant.com 3600
NS ns2.constant.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-11-10
Domain Age:
9 years 7 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: 150TEENGALLERIES.COM
Registry Domain ID: 252336420_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2014-11-19T23:04:19-06:00
Creation Date: 2005-11-10T20:21:05-06:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-11-10T20:21:05-06:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.86685***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Domain Status: autoRenewPeriod (https://www.icann.org/epp#autoRenewPeriod)
Registrant Name: Martin Woodley
Registrant Organization: BGM Internet
Registrant Street: 8743 S. Sepulveda Blvd
Registrant City: Westchester
Registrant State/Province: CA
Registrant Postal Code: 33165
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.66131031***
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: Martin Woodley
Admin Organization: BGM Internet
Admin Street: 8743 S. Sepulveda Blvd
Admin City: Westchester
Admin State/Province: CA
Admin Postal Code: 33165
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.66131031***
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: Martin Woodley
Tech Organization: BGM Internet
Tech Street: 8743 S. Sepulveda Blvd
Tech City: Westchester
Tech State/Province: CA
Tech Postal Code: 33165
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.66131031***
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.CONSTANT.COM
Name Server: NS2.CONSTANT.COM
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-06-13T03:18:49-05:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 150TEENGALLERIES.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: NS1.CONSTANT.COM
Name Server: NS2.CONSTANT.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 19-nov-2014
Creation Date: 10-nov-2005
Expiration Date: 10-nov-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 13 Jun 2015 08:18:33 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
150teengalleries.com widget
Last update was 82 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.